Cheerleading

Jan 22 from 12:00 AM

Osceola High School

Comments: GISH Virtual Showcase TBA

Quiz Bowl

Jan 22 from 9:30 AM

Youth Activities

Jan 22 from 5:45 PM to 7:00 PM

Osceola High School

Comments: 3rd - 6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice

Basketball: Boys JH/MS vs. York (Away)

Jan 23 from 12:00 AM

York

Type: Conference Opponent: York Comments: TBA

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Jan 23 from 12:00 AM

Type: CRC Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Basketball: Girls JH/MS vs. York (Away)

Jan 23 from 12:00 AM

York

Type: Conference Opponent: York Comments: TBA

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Jan 23 from 12:00 AM

Type: CRC Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Speech: Varsity vs. Columbus Scotus (Away)

Jan 23 from 12:00 AM

Columbus Scotus High School

Type: Meet Opponent: Columbus Scotus

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Cross County and Osceola vs. Allen Consolidated Schools Cedar Bluffs Guardian Angels Central Catholic Hartington Cedar Catholic Howells-Dodge Malcolm Norfolk Catholic North Bend Central Pender Ponca Quad County Northeast Blaze West Point Beemer Winnebago Winside">Multiple Schools (Home)

Jan 23 from 9:00 AM

Oakland Craig High School

Type: Invitational Opponent: Cross County and Osceola vs. Allen Consolidated Schools Cedar Bluffs Guardian Angels Central Catholic Hartington Cedar Catholic Howells-Dodge Malcolm Norfolk Catholic North Bend Central Pender Ponca Quad County Northeast Blaze West Point Beemer Winnebago Winside">Multiple Schools

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Jan 25 from 12:00 AM

Type: CRC Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Jan 25 from 12:00 AM

Type: CRC Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Cheerleading

Jan 25 from 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

South Gym

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Jan 26 from 12:00 AM

Type: CRC Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Jan 26 from 12:00 AM

Type: CRC Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Cross County and Osceola vs. Centennial Dorchester High Plains Community Meridian Parkview Christian Scribner-Snyder Shelby-Rising City">Multiple Schools (Home)

Jan 26 from 4:00 PM

Brainard

Type: CRC Invitational Opponent: Cross County and Osceola vs. Centennial Dorchester High Plains Community Meridian Parkview Christian Scribner-Snyder Shelby-Rising City">Multiple Schools

Cheerleading

Jan 27 from 6:30 AM to 8:00 AM

South Gym

Basketball: Girls JH/MS vs. Nebraska Christian (Away)

Jan 27 from 1:00 PM

Central City

Type: Game Opponent: Nebraska Christian

Basketball: Boys JH/MS vs. Nebraska Christian (Away)

Jan 27 from 2:00 PM

Central City

Type: Game Opponent: Nebraska Christian

Speech: Varsity vs. Lincoln Northeast (Away)

Jan 29 from 12:00 AM

Lincoln Northeast High School

Type: Meet Opponent: Lincoln Northeast

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Medicine Valley (Away)

Jan 29 from 10:00 AM

Medicine Valley, Curtis Ne

Type: Invitational Opponent: Medicine Valley