JV/Varsity Softball @ Cross County

Sep 23 from 4:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Cross County High School

Volleyball Tri @ Elba

Sep 23 from 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Elba

Football: Varsity vs. Palmer (Home)

Sep 24 from 6:30 PM

Osceola High School

Type: Game Opponent: Palmer Comments: Homecoming

Columbus Marching Festival

Sep 25 - ALL DAY

Columbus, NE

Band (Home)

Sep 25 from 12:00 AM

Columbus High School

Comments: Columbus Marching Festival

Softball: JV/Varsity vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior (Away)

Sep 25 from 10:00 AM

Smith Softball Complex (Hastings)

Type: Tournament Opponent: Adams Central Junior-Senior

Football: JH/MS vs. Fullerton Public Schools (Home)

Sep 27 from 4:30 PM

Osceola Osceola High School

Type: Game Opponent: Fullerton Public Schools

Volleyball: JH/MS vs. Shelby-Rising City (Away)

Sep 27 from 4:30 PM

Shelby-Rising City Public School

Type: Game Opponent: Shelby-Rising City

JH VB vs. Doniphan-Trumball

Sep 28 from 4:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Doniphan

Volleyball: JH/MS vs. Doniphan-Trumbull (Away)

Sep 28 from 4:30 PM

Doniphan-Trumbull High School

Type: Dual Opponent: Doniphan-Trumbull

Softball: JV/Varsity vs. Aquinas (Away)

Sep 28 from 5:00 PM

David City

Type: Dual Opponent: Aquinas

Volleyball: JV vs. Friend (Away)

Sep 28 from 6:00 PM

Friend

Type: Game Opponent: Friend

Softball: JV/Varsity vs. Aquinas (Away)

Sep 28 from 6:30 PM

David City

Type: Dual Opponent: Aquinas

Volleyball: Varsity vs. Friend (Away)

Sep 28 from 7:00 PM

Friend

Type: Game Opponent: Friend

ASVAB Testing - Junior Class

Sep 29 - ALL DAY

4th Grade Field Trip - UNK

Sep 30 - ALL DAY

University of Kearney

Softball: JV/Varsity vs. Pierce (Home)

Sep 30 from 4:30 PM

Cross County High School

Type: Dual Opponent: Pierce

Football: Varsity vs. Nebraska Lutheran (Away)

Oct 1 from 7:00 PM

Nebraska Lutheran High School

Type: Game Opponent: Nebraska Lutheran

Harvest of Harmony Parade

Oct 2 - ALL DAY

Grand Island, NE

Harvest of Harmony

Softball Sub-Districts

Oct 4 - ALL DAY

TBA